prinable-scheudle

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am MIND / BODY
Ashtanga Yoga
06.00 am - 07.30 am
Mark
Indoor Cycling
Cycle and Abs
06.00 am - 07.15 am
Maria


MIND / BODY
Iyengar Yoga X
07.45 am - 09.00 am
Carol


Indoor Cycling
Extreme Cycle
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Robin C.


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Nancy


Cardio / Strength
Muscle Fitness
09.35 am - 10.30 am
Elizabeth


MIND / BODY
Cardio Yoga X
10.00 am - 11.15 am
Linda


Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nancy
Cardio / Strength
Trek/Abs
06.30 am - 07.15 am
Robin K
Indoor Cycling
Cycle and Abs
06.00 am - 07.15 am
Maria


MIND / BODY
Iyengar Yoga X
07.45 am - 09.00 am
Carol


Indoor Cycling
Extreme Cycle
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Robin C.


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Nancy


Cardio / Strength
Core Fusion
09.35 am - 10.30 am
Robin C.
MIND / BODY
Ashtanga Yoga
06.00 am - 07.30 am
Mark
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am MIND / BODY
Pilates Mat
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Robin C.


Cardio / Strength
Trekking
08.45 am - 09.30 am
Robin K


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Nancy, Linda


Cardio / Strength
Zumba X
09.45 am - 10.45 am
Flavia
Cardio / Strength
Zumba X
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Letty


Cardio / Strength
BodyShred
08.45 am - 09.30 am
Ann


Cardio / Strength
Trek / Abs
08.45 am - 09.30 am
Robin K


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Georgette


MIND / BODY
Pilates Mat .
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Bonnie
MIND / BODY
Pilates Mat
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Marsha


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Linda


Cardio / Strength
Functional Fitness
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Marsha
Cardio / Strength
Trekking
08.00 am - 08.45 am
Robin K


Indoor Cycling
Endurance Ride
08.30 am - 09.45 am
Robin C.


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Moises


Cardio / Strength
Zumba X
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Adrianna


Cardio / Strength
Spartacus
09.45 am - 10.30 am
Robin C.
09.00 am - 10.00 am Indoor Cycling
Cycle
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Jessica


MIND / BODY
Yoga Flow
09.00 am - 10.15 am
Mark


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Nancy, Linda


Cardio / Strength
Just Strength
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Jessica
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nancy, Linda
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Georgette
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nancy
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Linda
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Nancy
This class cancelled last Tues of every month
Cardio / Strength
Zumba Gold X
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Letty
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Nancy
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm MIND / BODY
Yoga Flexibility X
05.00 pm - 06.15 pm
Elizabeth


Cardio / Strength
CrossFitness
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Hans


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Linda
Cardio / Strength
Step Up
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Shari


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Nancy


Cardio / Strength
Pilates Mat
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Moises
Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Nancy
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Indoor Cycling
Studio Ride
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
John
Cardio / Strength
CrossFitness
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Hans


Cardio / Strength
Zumba
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Shari
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Indoor Cycling
Cycle and Abs
06.00 am - 07.15 am
Maria
Indoor Cycling
Cycle and Abs
06.00 am - 07.15 am
Maria
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Indoor Cycling
Extreme Cycle
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Robin C.
Indoor Cycling
Extreme Cycle
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Robin C.
Indoor Cycling
Endurance Ride
08.30 am - 09.45 am
Robin C.
09.00 am - 10.00 am Indoor Cycling
Cycle
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Jessica
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Indoor Cycling
Studio Ride
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
John
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am MIND / BODY
Ashtanga Yoga
06.00 am - 07.30 am
Mark
MIND / BODY
Ashtanga Yoga
06.00 am - 07.30 am
Mark
07.00 am - 08.00 am MIND / BODY
Iyengar Yoga X
07.45 am - 09.00 am
Carol
MIND / BODY
Iyengar Yoga X
07.45 am - 09.00 am
Carol
08.00 am - 09.00 am MIND / BODY
Pilates Mat
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Robin C.
MIND / BODY
Pilates Mat
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Marsha
09.00 am - 10.00 am MIND / BODY
Pilates Mat .
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Bonnie
MIND / BODY
Yoga Flow
09.00 am - 10.15 am
Mark
10.00 am - 11.00 am MIND / BODY
Cardio Yoga X
10.00 am - 11.15 am
Linda
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm MIND / BODY
Yoga Flexibility X
05.00 pm - 06.15 pm
Elizabeth
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Cardio / Strength
Trek/Abs
06.30 am - 07.15 am
Robin K
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Cardio / Strength
Trekking
08.45 am - 09.30 am
Robin K


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Nancy, Linda


Cardio / Strength
Zumba X
09.45 am - 10.45 am
Flavia
Cardio / Strength
Zumba X
08.30 am - 09.30 am
Letty


Cardio / Strength
BodyShred
08.45 am - 09.30 am
Ann


Cardio / Strength
Trek / Abs
08.45 am - 09.30 am
Robin K


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Georgette
Cardio / Strength
Trekking
08.00 am - 08.45 am
Robin K
09.00 am - 10.00 am Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Nancy


Cardio / Strength
Muscle Fitness
09.35 am - 10.30 am
Elizabeth
Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Nancy


Cardio / Strength
Core Fusion
09.35 am - 10.30 am
Robin C.
Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Linda


Cardio / Strength
Functional Fitness
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Marsha
Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Moises


Cardio / Strength
Zumba X
09.30 am - 10.30 am
Adrianna


Cardio / Strength
Spartacus
09.45 am - 10.30 am
Robin C.
10.00 am - 11.00 am Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Nancy, Linda


Cardio / Strength
Just Strength
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Jessica
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nancy, Linda
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nancy
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Georgette
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nancy
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Linda
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Nancy
This class cancelled last Tues of every month
Cardio / Strength
Zumba Gold X
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Letty
Cardio / Strength
SilverSneakers
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Nancy
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cardio / Strength
Step Up
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Shari


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Nancy


Cardio / Strength
Pilates Mat
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Moises
Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Nancy
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Cardio / Strength
CrossFitness
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Hans


Cardio / Strength
Aquamotion
06.15 pm - 07.15 pm
Linda
Cardio / Strength
CrossFitness
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Hans


Cardio / Strength
Zumba
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Shari
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday